Irratia

Euskadi Irratia

Euskadi Irratia Facebooken

Euskadi Irratia Twitterren

Publizitatea

Programazioa Maiatzak28

Gehiago ikusi

  • Orain ARRATSEAN
  • 04:05 ZIDORREAN
  • 05:05 ARGI IBILI
  • 06:15 EUSKAL MUSIKARIK ONENA
  • 07:00 GOIZ KRONIKA
  • 07:30 KIROLAK
  • 08:00 GOIZ KRONIKA
  • 09:00 LANDABERRI
  • 10:05 AMARAUNA
  • 11:05 AMARAUNA
  • 12:05 AMARAUNA
  • 13:00 GOIZAK GAUR
  • 13:30 KIROL LEGEZ
  • 14:00 GOIZAK GAUR
  • 14:15 HITZA JOLAS
  • 15:05 NORTEKO FERROKARRILA
  • 16:05 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 17:05 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 18:05 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 19:00 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 19:05 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 20:10 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 21:05 PORTOBELLO
  • 22:05 RHYTHM & BUS
  • 23:00 EGUNBETE
  • 23:05 IZAR BETAURREKODUNAK
  • 00:05 KLASIKOAK EITBN
  • 01:05 HITZA JOLAS
  • 02:05 RHYTHM & BUS
  • 03:05 EKOSFERA
  • 04:05 PORTOBELLO
  • 05:05 ARGI IBILI
  • Orain IFLANDIA
  • 04:05 GRAFFITI
  • 06:05 CONSUMIDORES
  • 07:05 HAGASE LA LUZ
  • 08:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI-FIN DE SEMANA
  • 10:05 MAS QUE PALABRAS
  • 14:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI-FIN DE SEMANA
  • 14:30 KIROLALDIA
  • 15:05 LA JUNGLA SONORA
  • 16:05 POMPAS DE PAPEL
  • 19:00 LA GALERIA
  • 20:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI
  • 20:15 LA GALERIA
  • 21:00 KIROLALDIA-FUTBOL
  • 01:05 LEVANDO ANCLAS
  • 03:05 LA GALERIA
  • 05:05 AQUI MACONDO
  • 07:05 HAGASE LA LUZ
  • 08:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI-FIN DE SEMANA
  • Orain SORGIN GAUA
  • 06:45 CAMPANAS ALAVESAS
  • 07:00 LUR BIZIA
  • 08:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI FS
  • 09:00 CONSUMIDORES
  • 10:00 ALGUIEN TE ESTA ESCUCHANDO
  • 13:00 SUPERCANASTA
  • 14:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI FS
  • 14:30 PRIMER TIEMPO
  • 15:00 BOGART BAILA CON LOBOS
  • 16:00 AL SON DE LA MUSICA
  • 18:00 TRES PUNTOS Y A CASA
  • 20:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI
  • 22:00 GURE MUSIKA
  • 23:00 TOCA LA SINFONICA
  • 00:00 LIZARDIREN BARATZA
  • 01:00 SORGIN GAUA
  • 06:45 LA LLAMADA
  • 07:00 CRONOPIOS Y FAMAS
  • 08:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI FS
  • 08:30 SANTA MISA
  • Orain GAZTEA GO
  • 08:00 FORMULA JULEN IDIGORAS
  • 10:00 DIDA LABURPENA
  • 12:00 TOP GAZTEA
  • 14:00 FORMULA JULEN IDIGORAS
  • 16:00 BE POSITIVE
  • 19:00 GAZTEA GO
  • 21:00 TOP DANCE
  • 21:00 GAZTEA GO
  • 22:00 PROTOCOL

Bisitatuena

Publizitatea