Entzuten ari zara......

Euskadi Irratia

  • Partekatu
  • Bidali
  • facebook
  • Partekatu
  • Bidali

Iruzkinak

Nire blogean ikusteko esteka
Nire webgunean ikusteko esteka
Publizitatea

Programazioa Irailak30

Gehiago ikusi

  • Orain LIZARDIREN BARATZA
  • 05:05 ARGI IBILI
  • 06:00 FAKTORIA
  • 06:15 ARGI IBILI
  • 07:00 FAKTORIA
  • 08:00 FAKTORIA
  • 09:00 FAKTORIA
  • 10:05 FAKTORIA
  • 11:05 FAKTORIA
  • 12:05 FAKTORIA
  • 13:00 GOIZAK GAUR
  • 13:30 KIROL LEGEZ
  • 14:00 GOIZAK GAUR
  • 14:15 ZAPINZALEA
  • 14:30 KULTUR LEIHOA
  • 15:05 KANTU KONTARI
  • 16:05 HIRI GORRIAN
  • 17:05 HIRI GORRIAN
  • 18:00 MEZULARIA
  • 19:00 MEZULARIA
  • 20:05 ARRATSEAN
  • 20:30 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 21:05 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 22:05 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 22:45 EUSKAL MUSIKARIK ONENA
  • 23:00 EGUNBETE
  • 23:15 ZAPINZALEA
  • 00:05 KLASIKOAK EITBN
  • 01:05 ARRATSEAN
  • 02:05 RHYTHM & BUS
  • 03:05 NORTEKO FERROKARRILA
  • 05:05 ARGI IBILI
  • Orain IFLANDIA
  • 04:05 GRAFFITI
  • 05:05 PRIME TIME
  • 06:00 BOULEVARD INFORMATIVO
  • 10:05 BOULEVARD MAGAZINE
  • 13:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI
  • 13:45 KULTURA.EUS
  • 14:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI
  • 14:15 KIROLALDIA
  • 15:05 VIVIR PARA VER
  • 16:05 IFLANDIA
  • 17:00 GRAFFITI
  • 19:05 LA MECANICA DEL CARACOL
  • 20:00 GANBARA
  • 23:05 FUERA DE JUEGO
  • 00:05 LA CASA DE LA PALABRA
  • 01:05 LA MECANICA DEL CARACOL
  • 02:05 BOULEVARD MAGAZINE
  • 03:05 IFLANDIA
  • 04:05 GRAFFITI
  • 05:05 LA CASA DE LA PALABRA
  • 07:05 HAGASE LA LUZ
  • 08:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI-FIN DE SEMANA
  • Orain ALDAPEKO
  • 05:00 PRIME TIME
  • 06:00 BOULEVARD MATINAL
  • 06:45 5 MINUTOS MAS
  • 08:00 ARABA GAUR 08/10
  • 10:00 EL MIRADOR
  • 12:05 ARABA GAUR 12H
  • 12:10 EL MIRADOR
  • 13:00 ARABA GAUR 13/15
  • 14:15 ARABA GAUR 13/15 KIROLAK
  • 14:45 ARABA GAUR 13/15
  • 15:00 ALDAPEKO
  • 17:00 KANTXA
  • 17:30 ERROTA
  • 18:00 ARABA GAUR 18H
  • 19:00 VIVIR PARA VER
  • 20:00 GANBARA
  • 20:40 ONDAS DE JAZZ
  • 22:35 GANBARA
  • 23:15 FUERA DE JUEGO
  • 00:00 LA CASA DE LA PALABRA
  • 01:00 GLOBAL
  • 03:00 ALDAPEKO
  • 05:00 SORGIN GAUA
  • 06:45 CAMPANAS ALAVESAS
  • 07:00 LUR BIZIA
  • Orain FORMULA GAZTEA
  • 07:00 DIDA
  • 11:00 FORMULA AITZIBER AZAGIRRE
  • 13:00 FORMULA JOSEBA SACRISTAN
  • 15:00 FORMULA MAIDER GOROSTEGI
  • 17:00 GAZTEA BOX
  • 20:00 GAZTEA NICE
  • 21:00 FORMULA JOSEBA SACRISTAN
  • 22:00 LAS TEA PARTY
  • 23:59 FORMULA GAZTEA

Euskadi Irratia Twitterren

Publizitatea