cerrar buscador

Audios de Consumidores

Programación 27 de Noviembre

Ver más

  • Actualmente AQUI PARIS
  • 07:05 HAGASE LA LUZ
  • 08:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI-FIN DE SEMANA
  • 10:05 MAS QUE PALABRAS
  • 13:05 TENEMOS QUE HABLAR
  • 14:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI-FIN DE SEMANA
  • 14:30 KIROLALDIA
  • 15:05 LA JUNGLA SONORA
  • 16:05 POMPAS DE PAPEL
  • 18:05 KIROLALDIA
  • 20:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI
  • 20:15 LA GALERIA
  • 23:05 AQUI MACONDO
  • 00:05 LOS MONOGRÁFICOS DE LA JUNGLA SONORA
  • 01:05 LEVANDO ANCLAS
  • 03:05 MAS QUE PALABRAS
  • 05:05 AQUI MACONDO
  • 07:05 HAGASE LA LUZ
  • 08:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI-FIN DE SEMANA
  • Actualmente BESTE NI
  • 07:00 GOIZ KRONIKA
  • 07:30 KIROLAK
  • 08:00 GOIZ KRONIKA
  • 09:00 LANDABERRI
  • 10:05 AMARAUNA
  • 11:05 AMARAUNA
  • 12:05 AMARAUNA
  • 13:00 GOIZAK GAUR
  • 13:30 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 14:00 GOIZAK GAUR
  • 14:05 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 15:05 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 16:05 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 17:05 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 18:05 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 19:05 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 20:10 PORTOBELLO
  • 21:05 PORTOBELLO
  • 22:05 SAREAN
  • 23:00 EGUNBETE
  • 23:10 LEHEN URRATSAK
  • 00:05 KLASIKOAK EITBN
  • 01:05 BESTE NI
  • 02:05 EUSKAL MUSIKARIK ONENA
  • 03:05 HITZA JOLAS
  • 04:05 PORTOBELLO
  • 05:05 ARGI IBILI
  • Actualmente SORGIN GAUA
  • 07:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI FS
  • 07:15 BOGART
  • 07:45 RV GAUR FS
  • 08:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI FS
  • 09:00 CONSUMIDORES
  • 10:00 DEJATE LLEVAR
  • 13:00 LUR BIZIA
  • 14:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI FS
  • 14:30 RADIO VITORIA DEPORTES FS
  • 15:00 ALDAPEKO
  • 16:00 GENERACION VINILO
  • 17:00 LA RUTA SLOW
  • 18:00 RADIO VITORIA DEPORTES FS
  • 20:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI FS
  • 20:15 LA FIACA
  • 21:00 ALEA FM
  • 22:00 AQUI MACONDO
  • 23:00 CRONOPIOS Y FAMAS
  • 00:00 EL ULTIMO APUNTADOR
  • 01:00 LIZARDIREN BARATZA
  • 02:00 CONSUMIDORES
  • 03:00 SORGIN GAUA
  • 07:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI FS
  • 07:15 BOGART
  • 07:45 RV GAUR FS
  • 08:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI FS
  • 08:30 SANTA MISA
  • Actualmente FORMULA GAZTEA
  • 07:00 FORMULA SARA ALONSO
  • 09:00 DIDA LABURPENA
  • 11:00 TOP GAZTEA
  • 13:00 FORMULA LEIRE ARROJERIA
  • 17:00 GU ONENAK
  • 19:00 KLASIKOAK GAZTEAN
  • 21:00 FORMULA SARA ALONSO
  • 00:00 FORMULA GAZTEA

Lo más visitado

    Cargando lo más visto
    Cargando lo más visto