2020ko apirilaren Eusko Legebiltzarrerako hauteskundeetako ordezkariak | EITB EAEko hauteskunde autonomikoak

EAE-ko Hauteskundeak 2020

  • Araba
  • Bizkaia
  • Gipuzkoa
Iñigo Urkullu
EAJ-PNV

Iñigo Urkullu

Jone Berriozabal
EAJ-PNV

Jone Berriozabal

José Antonio Suso
EAJ-PNV

José Antonio Suso

Luis Javier Telleria
EAJ-PNV

Luis Javier Telleria

Rakel Molina
EAJ-PNV

Rakel Molina

Estibaliz Larrauri
EAJ-PNV

Estibaliz Larrauri

Unai Grajales
EAJ-PNV

Unai Grajales

Joseba Díez
EAJ-PNV

Joseba Díez

Laura Perez
EAJ-PNV

Laura Perez

Mikel Otero
EH Bildu

Mikel Otero

Eba Blanco
EH Bildu

Eba Blanco

Josu Estarrona
EH Bildu

Josu Estarrona

Maria Garde
EH Bildu

Maria Garde

Unai Fernandez de Betoño
EH Bildu

Unai Fernandez de Betoño

Miren Itxaso Etxebarria
EH Bildu

Miren Itxaso Etxebarria

Gloria Sánchez
PSE-EE

Gloria Sánchez

Txarli Prieto
PSE-EE

Txarli Prieto

Maria Jesus San José
PSE-EE

Maria Jesus San José

Alberto Alonso
PSE-EE

Alberto Alonso

Gustavo Angulo
PODEMOS-IU

Gustavo Angulo

Iñigo Martinez
PODEMOS-IU

Iñigo Martinez

Carmelo Barrio
PP+Cs

Carmelo Barrio

Laura Garrido
PP+Cs

Laura Garrido

José Manuel Gil
PP+Cs

José Manuel Gil

Amaia Martinez
VOX

Amaia Martinez

Leixuri Arrizabalaga
EAJ-PNV

Leixuri Arrizabalaga

Josu Erkoreka
EAJ-PNV

Josu Erkoreka

Iñigo Iturrate
EAJ-PNV

Iñigo Iturrate

Alaitz Zabala
EAJ-PNV

Alaitz Zabala

Maitane Ipiñazar
EAJ-PNV

Maitane Ipiñazar

Jon Aiartza
EAJ-PNV

Jon Aiartza

Mikel Arruabarrena
EAJ-PNV

Mikel Arruabarrena

Jon Andoni Atutxa
EAJ-PNV

Jon Andoni Atutxa

Itxaso Berrojalbiz
EAJ-PNV

Itxaso Berrojalbiz

Gorka Alvarez
EAJ-PNV

Gorka Alvarez

Irune Zuluaga
EAJ-PNV

Irune Zuluaga

Nerea Lupardo
EAJ-PNV

Nerea Lupardo

Jasone Agirre
EH Bildu

Jasone Agirre

Iker Casanova
EH Bildu

Iker Casanova

Pazis Garcia
EH Bildu

Pazis Garcia

Leire Pinedo
EH Bildu

Leire Pinedo

Julen Arzuaga
EH Bildu

Julen Arzuaga

Ikoitz Arrese
EH Bildu

Ikoitz Arrese

Idoia Mendia
PSE-EE

Idoia Mendia

Jose Antonio Pastor
PSE-EE

Jose Antonio Pastor

Sonia Perez
PSE-EE

Sonia Perez

Miren Gorrotxategi
PODEMOS-IU

Miren Gorrotxategi

Isabel Gonzalez
PODEMOS-IU

Isabel Gonzalez

Carlos Iturgaiz
PP+Cs

Carlos Iturgaiz

Luis Gordillo
PP+Cs

Luis Gordillo

Bakartxo Tejeria
EAJ-PNV

Bakartxo Tejeria

Maria Eugenia Arrizabalaga
EAJ-PNV

Maria Eugenia Arrizabalaga

Joseba Egibar
EAJ-PNV

Joseba Egibar

Arantxa Tapia
EAJ-PNV

Arantxa Tapia

Irune Berasaluze
EAJ-PNV

Irune Berasaluze

Kerman Orbegozo
EAJ-PNV

Kerman Orbegozo

Iñaki Agirre
EAJ-PNV

Iñaki Agirre

Maialen Gurrutxaga
EAJ-PNV

Maialen Gurrutxaga

Aitor Urrutia
EAJ-PNV

Aitor Urrutia

Eva Juez
EAJ-PNV

Eva Juez

Maddalen Iriarte
EH Bildu

Maddalen Iriarte

Nerea Kortajarena
EH Bildu

Nerea Kortajarena

Arkaitz Rodrigez
EH Bildu

Arkaitz Rodrigez

Lore Martinez
EH Bildu

Lore Martinez

Ander Rodrigez
EH Bildu

Ander Rodrigez

Ibai Iriarte
EH Bildu

Ibai Iriarte

Oihana Etxebarrieta
EH Bildu

Oihana Etxebarrieta

Eraitz Saez de Egilaz
EH Bildu

Eraitz Saez de Egilaz

Rebeka Ubera
EH Bildu

Rebeka Ubera

Eneko Andueza
PSE-EE

Eneko Andueza

Susana Corcuera
PSE-EE

Susana Corcuera

Iñaki Arriola
PSE-EE

Iñaki Arriola

David Soto
PODEMOS-IU

David Soto

Jon Hernandez
PODEMOS-IU

Jon Hernandez

Muriel Larrea
PP+Cs

Muriel Larrea

Publizitatea

Bisitatuena

    Kargatzen ikusiena
    Kargatzen ikusiena