Zinema albisteak

Programazioa Uztailak 2

Gehiago ikusi

  • Orain ZIDORREAN
  • 05:05 ARGI IBILI
  • 06:05 BESTE NI
  • 07:00 GOIZ KRONIKA
  • 07:30 KIROLAK
  • 08:00 GOIZ KRONIKA
  • 09:00 LANDABERRI
  • 10:05 AMARAUNA
  • 11:05 AMARAUNA
  • 12:05 AMARAUNA
  • 13:00 GOIZAK GAUR
  • 13:30 KIROL LEGEZ
  • 14:00 GOIZAK GAUR
  • 14:05 HITZA JOLAS
  • 15:05 NORTEKO FERROKARRILA
  • 16:05 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 17:05 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 18:05 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 19:05 HIRU ERREGEEN MAHAIA
  • 20:30 PORTOBELLO
  • 21:05 PORTOBELLO
  • 22:05 SAREAN
  • 23:00 EGUNBETE
  • 23:10 HISTORIA ETA ISTORIOAK
  • 00:05 KLASIKOAK EITBN
  • 01:05 BESTE NI
  • 02:05 EUSKAL MUSIKARIK ONENA
  • 03:05 HITZA JOLAS
  • 04:05 PORTOBELLO
  • 05:05 ARGI IBILI
  • Orain BOULEVARD
  • 05:05 LA CASA DE LA PALABRA
  • 06:05 GENERACION VINILO
  • 07:05 HAGASE LA LUZ
  • 08:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI-FIN DE SEMANA
  • 10:05 MAS QUE PALABRAS
  • 13:05 LA RUTA SLOW
  • 14:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI-FIN DE SEMANA
  • 14:15 KIROLALDIA
  • 15:05 LA JUNGLA SONORA
  • 16:00 POMPAS DE PAPEL
  • 16:30 KIROLALDIA
  • 20:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI-FIN DE SEMANA
  • 20:15 LA GALERIA
  • 23:05 AQUI MACONDO
  • 00:05 LOS MONOGRÁFICOS DE LA JUNGLA SONORA
  • 01:05 LEVANDO ANCLAS
  • 03:05 MAS QUE PALABRAS
  • 05:05 AQUI MACONDO
  • 06:05 GENERACION VINILO
  • 07:05 HAGASE LA LUZ
  • 08:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI-FIN DE SEMANA
  • 09:05 MAS QUE PALABRAS
  • Orain SORGIN GAUA
  • 07:00 BOGART
  • 07:45 RV GAUR FS
  • 08:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI FS
  • 09:00 CONSUMIDORES
  • 10:00 DEJATE LLEVAR
  • 13:00 GENERACION VINILO
  • 14:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI FS
  • 14:30 RADIO VITORIA DEPORTES FS
  • 15:00 ALDAPEKO
  • 16:00 DISTRITO LEGAL
  • 16:30 TOUR DE FRANCE
  • 17:30 VIVIR PARA CONTARLA
  • 18:00 HISTORIAS DE CERCA EN ALAVA
  • 19:00 ZINE SUMMER
  • 20:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI FS
  • 20:15 LA FIACA
  • 21:00 AQUI MACONDO
  • 22:00 APERTURA FLAMENCA
  • 23:00 CRONOPIOS Y FAMAS
  • 00:00 EL LADRILLO
  • 01:00 CRONOPIOS Y FAMAS
  • 02:00 EUSKAL MUSIKARIK ONENA
  • 03:00 SORGIN GAUA
  • 07:00 BOGART
  • 07:45 RV GAUR FS
  • 08:00 CRONICA DE EUSKADI FS
  • 08:30 SANTA MISA

Bisitatuena

    Kargatzen ikusiena
    Kargatzen ikusiena